Overview
Ads (0)
PPC Keywords (0)
Organic Keywords (17)
Competitors (14)
Sub-Domains
bananafishbooks.com
Paid Keywords
Keywords found: 0
#Competitors: 0
#Ad Copies: N/A
 
Organic Keywords
Keywords found: 17
#Competitors: 16
Average Position: N/A
 
PPC Overview
No Results Found
Organic Listing Variations
1.
The Hamilton Club of Lancaster: 1889-1989 - Eager, Harold J.
Very good copy with minor shelfwear to grey cloth boards. Hard Cover Hard Cover 1989 Lancaster, PA Hamilton Club of Lancaster.
2.
Bananafish Books - Used Books, Rare Books & Out-of-Print Books
Thousands of books in stock with an emphasis on academic non-fiction. Free domestic shipping for orders totaling $25 or more.
3.
Last Stand: America's Virgin Lands - Kingsolver, Barbara;Belt ...
Signed by Author Signed by Kingsolver and Griffiths Belt on title page. Very good copy with minor shelfwear to dust jacket. Signed by Author 4to oblong Hard ...
4.
Bananafish Books - Used Books, Rare Books & Out-of-Print Books
Swim More Shelves Here ... New to shopping in an online used bookstore? Click here for a detailed glossary of commonly used Book Terminology, or click here ...
5.
Die Waffen-SS - Text u. Dok.: Wolfgang Schneider. Bildred ...
Very good copy with minor shelfwear. Text in German. Trade Paperback Trade Paperback 2000 Verlag Rowohlt Taschenbuch 3499609363.
6.
The Broken Fountain - Belmonte, Thomas
Hardcover. Second expanded edition. Ex-library with usual library markings. No dust jacket. Grey cloth boards with a hint of shelfwear.
7.
Metals: Structure and Properties - Daniels, C.A.
Very good copy with minor shelfwear and previous owner's stamp on ffep. White boards with rubbing and mild bumping to corners. Hard Cover Hard Cover 2006 ...
8.
Bananafish Books - Used Books, Rare Books & Out-of-Print Books
Thousands of books in stock with an emphasis on academic non-fiction. Free domestic shipping for orders totaling $25 or more.
9.
Bananafish Books - Used Books, Rare Books & Out-of-Print Books
Kennedy's West (Plymouth,MA) We are an internet bookstore specializing in the American West, Western Art and Western Collectibles. ...
10.
Bananafish Books - Used Books, Rare Books & Out-of-Print Books
Kennedy's West (Plymouth,MA) We are an internet bookstore specializing in the American West, Western Art and Western Collectibles. ...
 
View More »
ascSort Ascending
descSort Descending
eqEquals...
!eqDoes Not Equal...
gtGreater Than...
gteqGreater Than or Equal To...
ltLess Than...
lteqLess Than or Equal To...
      And   Or
                
Sometimes you don’t know exactly what you are looking for in a Research data. That’s when our searching options may come handy.
The Domain Search
This search allows you to enter the domain name of the site you want to analyze. For example, you may enter “amazon.com” in the KeywordSpy search bar.

The Keyword Search
This will let you enter terms and key phrases in the search bar such as “send flowers”, “cover letters”, “keyword software,” and even a single broad term like “chocolate”.

The Ad Copy Search
This allows you to enter any texts or content included in an ad copy, whether the ones in ad copy headline or the ones in description lines. For example: “sunglasses”.
The Destination URL Search
This search allows you to enter the destination URL of the site that you want to analyze.

The destination URL is the address where a searcher is taken when an advertisement copy in search engines is clicked. Please take note that the destination URL differs from the display URL which appears at the bottom of advertisement copies.

Please be reminded to always include http:// at the beginning of your Destination URL search. For example: “http://www.proflowers.com”.

In addition, if you want to find all the ads that KeywordSpy indexed for a specific affiliate network e.g. Hydra Network. You should search in Destination URL the string lynxtrack.com.
Loading
  Loading...